FANDOM


(Season 33 (2011))
(Season 34 (2012))
Line 4,663: Line 4,663:
 
| style = "text-align: center; background-color: #7F7F7F;"|Top 9
 
| style = "text-align: center; background-color: #7F7F7F;"|Top 9
 
|-
 
|-
| style = "text-align: center; |Martin Ledanov
+
| style = "text-align: center;"|Martin Ledanov
 
| style = "text-align: center;"|Born July 21, 1992 (age {{Age|1992|07|21}})
 
| style = "text-align: center;"|Born July 21, 1992 (age {{Age|1992|07|21}})
 
| style = "text-align: center;"|19
 
| style = "text-align: center;"|19

Revision as of 12:14, January 26, 2020

Svolochy Showdown List of Top 20 Finalists per season

Presenters and Judges

Season Year Presenter(s) Judge 1 Judge 2 Judge 3
Season 1 1979 Vladislav Yakubov Lavrentiy Bulshitov Aleksei Kazimov Yulian Markovsky
Season 2 1980 Vladislav Yakubov Lavrentiy Bulshitov Nikita Kalinin Yulian Markovsky
Season 3 1981 Vladislav Yakubov Lavrentiy Bulshitov Nikita Kalinin Denis Tidzhomov
Season 4 1982 Vladislav Yakubov Lavrentiy Bulshitov Yulian Markovsky Anton Kadislanov
Season 5 1983 Vladislav Yakubov Andrey Trukovsky Mikhail Pankavuranov Yulian Markovsky
Season 6 1984 Larry Taktarov Anton Kadislanov Iriney Kuznetsov Iosef Pankavuranov
Season 7 1985 Larry Taktarov Lavrentiy Bulshitov Anton Kadislanov Yulian Markovsky
Season 8 1986 Larry Taktarov Andrey Janduv Marvik Kirilov Marvik Lukorev
Season 9 1987 Larry Taktarov Marvik Kirilov Susana Bulshitova Konrada Mazina
Season 10 1988 Larry Taktarov Anton Kadislanov Lavrentiy Bulshitov Konrada Mazina
Season 11 1989 Larry Taktarov Nikita Kalinin Yulian Markovsky Andrey Janduv
Season 12 1990 Larry Taktarov Marko Andropov Lavrentiy Bulshitov Yulian Markovsky
Season 13 1991 Larry Taktarov Marvik Lukorev Marko Andropov Nikita Kalinin
Season 14 1992 Larry Taktarov Pavel Gilrov Ruslan Muranov Nikita Kalinin
Season 15 1993 Larry Taktarov Anton Kadislanov Marko Andropov Martina Kumova
Season 16 1994 Larry Taktarov Martina Kumova Mikhail Trotshev Yuri Mulobanov
Season 17 1995 Larry Taktarov Iosef Pankavuranov Andreya Gaganovskaya Fadia Laduva
Season 18 1996 Larry Taktarov Iosef Pankavuranov Gennady Elemat Nikita Kalinin
Season 19 1997 Larry Taktarov Gennady Elemat Andreya Gaganovskaya Marko Andropov
Season 20 1998 Iosef Dimakulanov Nikita Kalinin Iosef Pankavuranov Yulian Markovsky
Season 21 1999 Iosef Dimakulanov Anton Kadislanov Gennady Elemat Yuri Mulobanov
Season 22 2000 Iosef Dimakulanov Anya Janduva Emilya Ulyanova Conrada Cortesova
Season 23 2001 Iosef Dimakulanov Emilya Ulyanova Conrada Cortesova Andrey Vizinsky
Season 24 2002 Iosef Dimakulanov Dmitri Prashko Gennady Elemat Andrey Vizinsky
Mark Milochenko
Season 25 2003 Iosef Dimakulanov Emilya Ulyanova Gennady Elemat Fanniya Mejez
Season 26 2004 Irina Adzhitekova Dmitri Prashko Irina Lanuva Roland Tidzhomov
Season 27 2005 Irina Adzhitekova Anya Janduva Adriyan Baychenko Mikhail Mizanov
Season 28 2006 Irina Adzhitekova Irina Lanuva Adriyan Baychenko Pyotr Shevchenko
Season 29 2007 Irina Adzhitekova Mikhail Mizanov Vladimir Kuranov Pyotr Shevchenko
Season 30 2008 Celestina Gomzova Lev Arigov Fanniya Mejez Adriyan Baychenko
Season 31 2009 Celestina Gomzova Vasily Remontadov Denis Tidzhomov Mikhail Mizanov
Season 32 2010 Celestina Gomzova Martin Kumlidov Marko Andropov
Dmitri Prashko
Yekaterina Mazina
Season 33 2011 Celestina Gomzova Martin Kumlidov Dmitri Prashko Gavrina Kumilyova
Season 34 2012 Celestina Gomzova Martin Kumlidov Dmitri Prashko Yelizaveta Vulvanova
Season 35 2013 Ustin Biyebrov

Tanya Kalinina, Maria Atolova

Yelizaveta Vulvanova
Marvik Vulvanov
Yuri Mulobanov Lev Arigov
Season 36 2014 Tanya Kalinina, Maria Atolova Martin Kumlidov Dmitri Prashko Gennady Elemat
Season 37 2015 Tanya Kalinina, Maria Atolova Marvik Rondayev Gennady Elemat Yuliana Lubovich
Season 38 2016 Tanya Kalinina, Maria Atolova Marvik Rondayev Gennady Elemat Nikolai Kodakov
Season 39 2017 Tanya Kalinina, Maria Atolova Marko Fomayev Gennady Elemat Nikolai Kodakov
Season 40 2018 Tanya Kalinina, Maria Atolova Gennady Elemat Ivan Gaganovsky Hafimwahlid Talnaev
Season 41 2019 Tanya Kalinina, Maria Atolova Gennady Elemat Hafimwahlid Talnaev Yekaterina Mazina
Season 42 2020 Tanya Kalinina, Maria Atolova Adriyan Baychenko Hafimwahlid Talnaev Yekaterina Mazina

Note: The judge written in bold letters served as the judge in One Judge Judgment.

Finalists

Season 1 (1979)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Anton Kadislanov Born August 19, 1954 (age 65) 24 Petrov Winner
Oleg Vladislavov Born February 28, 1953 (age 67) 25 Tramvitum Runner-Up
Yefrem Kiskov August 19, 1952 - September 4, 2004 (aged 52) 26 East Bulgariyova Top 3
Anika Masonova Born July 25, 1959 (age 60) 19 Antonov Top 4
Marko Brobashev Born June 16, 1961 (age 58) 17 Teneriyov Top 5
Ilya Ulonov Born June 22, 1955 (age 64) 23 Sta. Conrada Top 6
Timofey Orfovsky March 26, 1956 - January 27, 2012 (aged 55) 22 Viktoriyovskaya Top 7
Lina Aluva Born March 3, 1963 (age 57) 15 Balkonovich Top 8
Kiril Boborov April 9, 1941 - August 12, 2018 (aged 77) 37 Bonjoaya Top 9
Perla Oslanova July 16, 1948 - December 23, 2006 (aged 58) 30 North Rabatsky Top 10
Maksim Ustanovsky Born April 24, 1939 (age 81) 39 Artesenas Top 11
Anton Gavrilov Born May 28, 1954 (age 65) 24 Ikanua Top 12
Jamal Kumlidov January 17, 1962 - March 24, 1988 (aged 26) 17 Arbatskaya Top 13
Alena Stutskaya November 21, 1944 - October 30, 1995 (aged 50) 34 Maryanov Top 14
Pyotr Malenkov April 26, 1958 - March 7, 2005 (aged 46) 20 Calduva Top 15
Andrey Anatovich Born September 29, 1960 (age 59) 18 Sampuva Top 16
Gavril Barkanov August 16, 1942 - December 13, 2019 (aged 77) 36 Opula Top 17
Maria Urovskaya Born March 18, 1950 (age 70) 28 Urbanduva Top 18
Aleksiya Tarova May 21, 1945 - April 19, 2001 (aged 55) 33 Parovsky Top 19
Andrey Apolovsky Born November 21, 1957 (age 62) 21 Sta. Susana Top 20

Season 2 (1980)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Vasily Rumanov Born March 12, 1957 (age 63) 22 Sta. Agnessa Winner
Mira Antonova Born August 13, 1961 (age 58) 18 Tramvitum Runner-Up
Karl Tramuv Born May 24, 1950 (age 70) 29 Samba Top 3
Alakdana Mardukova June 1, 1949 - October 6, 2004 (age 55) 30 Ruma Honda Top 4
Yevgraf Furotov February 27, 1953 - January 16, 1983 (aged 29) 26 Teneriyov Top 5
Ruma Orovsky Born August 21, 1952 (age 67) 27 Andantevich Top 6
Fyodor Porovsky Born May 22, 1960 (age 60) 19 Viktoriyovskaya Top 7
Iyana Biskova Born December 12, 1956 (age 63) 23 Amrovich Top 8
Marfa Andreyeva August 15, 1948 - January 2, 1990 (aged 41) 31 Rutao Top 9
Aras Tegovich Born March 11, 1943 (age 77) 36 Rondaya Top 10
Oleg Ishtavsky July 14, 1933 - September 12, 2002 (aged 69) 46 Quintin del Pan Top 11
Sara Andropova Born July 3, 1963 (age 56) 16 Barbarov Top 12
Marina Yorutova Born January 29, 1948 (age 72) 30 Cantotuva Top 13
Isay Lavrentiyevsky Born April 2, 1937 (age 83) 42 Janduva Top 14
Vyacheslava Gordova March 27, 1964 - April 12, 2003 (aged 39) 15 Glamovich Top 15
Maksima Antonova Born May 18, 1951 (age 69) 28 Ratoroncios Top 16
Mark Zhorovsky September 12, 1947 - March 16, 2018 (aged 70) 32 Baychenko Top 17
Ilgar Gromovich Born January 15, 1957 (age 63) 22 Tidzhomov Occidental Top 18
Semyon Irazanka Born December 26, 1958 (age 61) 20 Agpayev Top 19
Anya Zakshina Born June 22, 1962 (age 57) 17 Del Quiev del Norte Top 20

Season 3 (1981)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Martin Radoslavov Born September 30, 1957 (age 62) 23 New Marginalia Winner
Svetlana Yisova Born January 19, 1961 (age 59) 19 Parovsky Runner-Up
Aleya Isarmova Born August 6, 1959 (age 60) 21 Tidzhomov Oriental Top 3
Markunda Foyeva October 3, 1944 - August 7, 2005 (aged 60) 30 Ruma Honda Top 4
Alain Balkonovich Born March 7, 1960 (age 60) 20 Teneriyov Top 5
Boris Orsovich April 27, 1948 - October 7, 2003 (aged 55) 32 Encantovich Top 6
Oksana Pamova Born July 9, 1957 (age 62) 23 Bulba Top 7
Ekaterina Yanova November 2, 1955 - January 13, 2010 (aged 54) 25 Pontival Top 8
Dzherika Uragrova Born May 21, 1957 (age 32) 23 Sta. Andrea Top 9
Aris Tosovsky Born June 24, 1951 (age 68) 29 Rambuva Top 10
Ivana Gariyova March 29, 1953 - July 27, 2002 (aged 49) 27 Maryanov Top 11
Drakoslav Garbovich September 9, 1956 - March 26, 2006 (aged 49) 24 Andivina Top 12
Radoslav Orfanov Born July 26, 1963 (age 56) 17 Dostalinsky Top 13
Martin Yaranovsky Born June 2, 1962 (age 57) 18 Prokofiev Top 14
David Torogov Born March 24, 1947 (aged 73) 33 Arbatskaya Top 15
Bakar Hidanov April 25, 1959 - October 1, 2001 (aged 42) 21 Duyao Top 16
Kostya Renovsky Born November 14, 1961 (age 58) 19 Deluvia Top 17
Maria Ortonova Born May 15, 1958 (age 62) 22 Alduva Top 18
Ravil Orgasov Born December 2, 1954 (age 65) 26 Morinho Top 19
Darya Urianova August 25, 1958 - June 14, 2015 (aged 56) 22 Artesenas Top 20

Season 4 (1982)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Ruslan Muranov December 2, 1957 - December 12, 1999 (aged 42) 24 Bonjoaya Winner
Yulian Orlandovich April 15, 1954 - December 29, 1989 (aged 35) 27 Calduva Runner-Up
Martin Mavgrovich June 24, 1963 - August 5, 2013 (aged 50) 18 Rutao Top 3
Isay Flamanov February 12, 1953 - March 14, 2003 (aged 50) 28 Arbatskaya Top 4
Nina Polzina Born October 14, 1967 (age 52) 14 Queruva Top 5
Marisa Grisanov Born April 15, 1948 (age 72) 33 Opula Top 6
Samara Vartanova April 6, 1965 - March 27, 2019 (aged 53) 16 Sta. Agnessa Top 7
Emmanuel Polanko Born January 12, 1962 (age 58) 19 Maryanov Top 8
David Moranov Born March 6, 1955 (age 65) 26 Davydov Top 9
Maya Kordova December 22, 1949 - August 16, 2015 (aged 65) 31 West Bulgariyova Top 10
Tanya Arikova Born August 22, 1959 (age 60) 22 Antonov Top 11
Pavel Morinho September 24, 1938 - June 11, 2013 (aged 74) 43 Petrov Top 12
Anastasiy Usmanov Born April 18, 1951 (age 69) 30 Calsoncios Top 13
Nadia Faddeyeva August 24, 1959 - November 6, 1992 (aged 33) 22 New Marginalia Top 14
Ava Maronova Born May 10, 1960 (age 60) 21 Sugalskaya Top 15
Andrey Tabovich Born February 24, 1965 (age 55) 16 Dostalinsky Top 16
Marvik Polavsky June 19, 1958 - April 29, 2009 (aged 50) 23 Ikulsk Top 17
Oksana Amorova Born June 29, 1964 (age 55) 17 Arkonaysk Top 18
Susana Baltinova Born January 9, 1950 (age 70) 31 Povida Top 19
Foma Itovsky Born March 26, 1957 (age 63) 24 Parovsky Top 20

Season 5 (1983)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Marvik Lukorev February 27, 1959 - April 2, 2001 (aged 42) 23 Bonjoaya Winner
Lyubov Gomova Born September 16, 1962 (age 57) 20 Alduva Runner-Up
Lavrentiy Morozov Born January 8, 1965 (age 55) 18 Arkonaysk Top 3
Samir Marzanov Born April 30, 1963 (age 57) 19 Rondaya Top 4
Marina Barfova November 15, 1965 - January 21, 1984 (age 18) 17 Sta. Agnessa Top 5
Yulian Oslovsky Born January 15, 1958 (age 62) 24 Ikanua Top 6
Radoslava Burovina Born July 31, 1954 (age 65) 28 Teneriyov Top 7
Aleksei Estanov June 17, 1945 - January 20, 2016 (aged 70) 37 Parovsky Top 8
Konrad Tramuv Born April 29, 1953 (age 67) 29 Quintin del Pan Top 9
Aya Zatova Born July 21, 1956 (age 63) 26 Cantotuva Top 10
Viktor Brisanov Born November 12, 1955 (age 64) 27 South Rabatsky Top 11
Ismail Vikondovich Born October 19. 1957 (age 62) 25 Calduva Top 12
Mark Olegovich February 19, 1961 - March 1, 1993 (aged 32) 21 Calsoncios Top 13
Fadia Usmovich Born September 23, 1962 (age 57) 20 Duyao Top 14
Aras Faddeyevich Born March 13, 1960 (age 60) 22 Subokov Top 15
Rurik Yubadev Born December 27, 1955 (age 64) 27 Baychenko Top 16
Andrey Valinov Born October 18, 1966 (age 53) 16 Bonjoaya Top 17
Dzhokoslav Gibarov Born May 4, 1944 (age 76) 38 Ratoroncios Top 18
Dzhamila Mirakova August 9, 1964 - September 5, 1998 (aged 34) 18 Bulba Top 19
Ustin Zorovsky Born January 27, 1962 (age 58) 20 Maryanov Top 20

Season 6 (1984)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Vasilisa Gotsureva Born August 9, 1969 (age 50) 14 Bonjoaya Winner
Anton Gavirovich Born May 9, 1963 (age 57) 20 Glamovich Runner-Up
Pavel Ravilovich Born March 22, 1960 (age 60) 23 Calduva Top 3
Ina Uydanova Born March 14, 1961 (age 59) 22 Bulba Top 4
Tatiana Nadoveva Born April 17, 1965 (age 55) 18 Sta. Andrea Top 5
Maria Uskovskaya Born August 8, 1959 (age 60) 24 Tramvitum Top 6
Oleg Robosov January 31, 1951 - August 29, 2016 (age 65) 32 Janduva Top 7
Andrey Sefanov Born July 6, 1957 (age 62) 26 Pontival Top 8
Yuliya Mamudina Born December 20, 1970 (age 49) 13 Povida Top 9
Zarya Tabova August 22, 1966 - January 29, 2000 (age 33) 17 Sankt Pavlov Top 10
Yuri Orfenko Born June 3, 1954 (age 65) 29 Abukov Top 11
Viktor Yurizov Born September 29, 1960 (age 59) 23 Ikulsk Top 12
Antonina Petrovich Born November 18, 1959 (age 60) 24 Quintin del Pan Top 13
Ana Zheshchenina Born May 7, 1967 (age 53) 16 Morinho Top 14
Miroslava Bornikova Born April 12, 1964 (age 56) 19 Sta. Conrada Top 15
Anton Zabadovsky April 16, 1955 - December 2, 2017 (aged 62) 28 Davydov Top 16
Anton Nukovsky Born July 21, 1958 (age 61) 25 New Marginalia Top 17
Susana Martinova Born June 18, 1953 (age 66) 30 Antonov Top 18
Anatoly Uyanov Born July 12, 1961 (age 58) 22 Tidzhomov Oriental Top 19
Zandro Markovich Born September 18, 1968 (age 51) 15 Sugalskaya Top 20

Season 7 (1985)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Antonina Antonova Born March 29, 1962 (age 58) 22 Baychenko Winner
Ilya Taktarov Born June 12, 1960 (age 59) 24 Viktoriyovskaya Runner-Up
Aladin Birsakov Born August 5, 1957 (age 62) 27 Alduva Top 3
Semyona Ustinovskaya Born June 26, 1965 (age 54) 19 Morinho Top 4
Filio Diganov Born February 12, 1964 (age 56) 20 Teneriyov Top 5
Marko Pogovich Born December 6, 1962 (age 57) 22 Parovsky Top 6
Dzhamal Kumlidov Born April 1, 1954 (age 66) 30 Andivina Top 7
Marisa Sigarova April 30, 1961 - January 7, 2005 (aged 43) 23 Sta. Andrea Top 8
Yelena Yurikova Born January 22, 1968 (age 52) 16 Ratoroncios Top 9
Martin Sadovich Born July 11, 1958 (age 61) 26 Sugalskaya Top 10
Andrey Ikarov February 29, 1960 - January 1, 1999 (aged 38) 24 Rondaya Top 11
Rostislav Formosov October 22, 1949 - March 19, 2003 (aged 53) 35 Calduva Top 12
Gennady Subokov Born September 27, 1963 (age 56) 21 Agpayev Top 13
Tanya Zabayeva Born March 23, 1952 (age 68) 32 Arkonaysk Top 14
Boris Markovsky Born May 19, 1955 (age 65) 29 Andropov Top 15
Rodion Ursogov Born May 12, 1960 (aged 60) 24 Maryanov Top 16
Mikhaila Boriyova January 16, 1956 - March 15, 2012 (aged 56) 28 Ikulsk Top 17
Galina Olayeva Born May 15, 1967 (age 53) 17 Antonov Top 18
Irina Maurova Born April 26, 1959 (age 61) 25 Glamovich Top 19
Alakdan Martinov Born December 2, 1964 (age 55) 20 Janduva Top 20

Season 8 (1986)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Konrada Mazina Born May 19, 1958 (age 62) 27 Antonov Winner
Maksim Velovsky January 28, 1956 - March 14, 1999 (age 43) 29 Sampuva Runner-Up
Mikhail Orlovsky Born July 2, 1961 (age 58) 24 Alduva Top 3
Ustina Yakubova Born March 18, 1962 (age 57) 23 New Marginalia Top 4
Marfa Renova March 22, 1964 - August 6, 2015 (aged 51) 21 Petrov Top 5
Milena Rambuva Born April 18, 1951 (age 69) 34 Sta. Agnessa Top 6
Daniil Tiranov Born March 27, 1967 (age 53) 18 South Rabatsky Top 7
Marina Andreyeva Born September 12, 1971 (age 48) 14 Duyao Top 8
Kiril Kirovsky December 30, 1948 - March 9, 1987 (aged 38) 36 Viktoriyovskaya Top 9
Aras Fidelev Born May 31, 1947 (age 72) 38 Sta. Susana Top 10
Oleg Rabatsky Born February 13, 1963 (age 57) 22 Samba Top 11
Oksana Dimakulanova Born October 15, 1963 (age 56) 22 Calduva Top 12
Karl Delanov Born April 21, 1956 (age 64) 29 Tidzhomov Occidental Top 13
Maksim Rosovsky Born July 26, 1970 (age 49) 15 Opula Top 14
Iosef Mulobanov Born July 6, 1954 (age 65) 31 Maryanov Top 15
Andzhela Radoslavova Born August 29, 1966 (age 53) 19 Tramvitum Top 16
Andreya Tavareva Born July 18, 1969 (age 50) 16 Bonjoaya Top 17
Miroslava Faruva Born August 5, 1962 (age 57) 23 Parovsky Top 18
Aleksei Uzamov Born June 2, 1968 (age 51) 17 Baychenko Top 19
Ivana Granuva April 19, 1959 - May 12, 2007 (aged 48) 26 Pontival Top 20

Season 9 (1987)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Marko Andropov April 9, 1968 - May 22, 2010 (aged 42) 18 Arbatskaya Winner
Dmitri Prashko Born January 12, 1970 (age 50) 16 Ikanua Runner-Up
Mark Oslovsky Born September 7, 1963 (age 56) 23 Arbatskaya Top 3
Markunda Fronova Born July 17, 1968 (age 51) 18 Deluvia Top 4
Pyotr Rinatov Born August 27, 1962 (age 57) 24 Antonov Top 5
Agata Baldova July 14, 1973 - June 1, 2000 (aged 26) 13 Bonjoaya Top 6
Vina Montoya Born September 18, 1965 (age 54) 21 Rondaya Top 7
Ursula Intanova June 6, 1953 - September 9, 2014 (aged 61) 33 Petrov Top 8
Ruma Kiselev Born September 8, 1961 (age 58) 25 Sampuva Top 9
Antonina Yurina Born December 5, 1967 (age 52) 19 Morinho Top 10
Illarion Markovich July 29, 1957 - March 4, 2012 (aged 54) 29 Encantovich Top 11
Kseniya Talnuva Born May 25, 1968 (age 52) 18 Dostalinsky Top 12
Kayla Urdanova Born January 26, 1963 (age 57) 23 Povida Top 13
Jamal Irovsky Born March 24, 1965 (age 55) 21 Opula Top 14
Samara Quarimova Born February 21, 1966 (age 54) 20 Ratoroncios Top 15
Raisa Yakanova June 12, 1959 - August 10, 2018 (aged 59) 27 Ruma Honda Top 16
David Quirov Born October 18, 1950 (age 69) 36 Janduva Top 17
Fadia Farvanova Born May 9, 1964 (age 56) 22 Del Quiev del Norte Top 18
Nikolai Ulabrov Born April 7, 1962 (age 58) 24 Ikanua Top 19
Alain Gotsurev Born February 17, 1969 (age 51) 17 Sta. Conrada Top 20

Season 10 (1988)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Aleksandr Gorbachev Born March 26, 1965 (age 55) 22 Ikanua Winner
Faddey Orkovsky Born June 24, 1962 (age 56) 25 Calsoncios Runner-Up
Isay Verudev Born August 12, 1967 (age 52) 20 Ikulsk Top 3
Matvey Frashnokovsky Born April 18, 1970 (age 50) 17 Urbanduva Top 4
Ona Unova Born July 22, 1974 (age 45) 13 Prokofiev Top 5
Andzhela Marukova Born March 13, 1972 (age 48) 15 Morinho Top 6
Galdar Mamudinov Born June 8, 1960 (age 59) 27 Janduva Top 7
Ustin Titanov Born February 16, 1963 (age 57) 24 Petrov Top 8
Andreya Marmanova Born July 12, 1971 (age 48) 16 Povida Top 9
Ruma Iranov December 18, 1957 - March 9, 2018 (aged 60) 30 Pontival Top 10
Andrey Amrovich Born September 24, 1964 (age 55) 23 Andantevich Top 11
Dzhamila Tsukareva August 28, 1968 (age 51) 19 Calduva Top 12
Anton Davydov Born December 9, 1969 (age 50) 18 Andropov Top 13
Ramona Gilrova Born August 4, 1967 (age 52) 20 Sta. Susana Top 14
Alakdan Alkazarev September 29, 1951 - March 25, 2008 (aged 56) 36 Tidzhomov Oriental Top 15
Alain Okurev Born January 16, 1959 (age 61) 28 Antonov Top 16
Samara Fazina Born July 9, 1966 (age 53) 21 Andivina Top 17
Ana Tamuva August 18, 1968 - July 25, 2018 (aged 49) 19 Povida Top 18
Anton Anadovich Born October 25, 1961 (age 58) 26 Opula Top 19
Marina Barfovskaya Born July 29, 1964 (age 55) 23 Rambuva Top 20

Season 11 (1989)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Konrad Frapovich Born July 29, 1969 (age 50) 19 Sugalskaya Winner
Nina Kodakova Born March 24, 1966 (age 54) 22 Rutao Runner-Up
Aleksei Rizanov Born September 5, 1965 (age 54) 23 Arbatskaya Top 3
Ilya Barvanov October 7, 1970 - September 6, 2013 (aged 42) 18 Urbanduva Top 4
Anita Baronova Born June 30, 1973 (age 46) 15 Sta. Andrea Top 5
Mikhail Baretov Born August 19, 1969 (age 50) 19 Parovsky Top 6
Alina Gureva Born May 9, 1967 (age 53) 21 Janduva Top 7
Nikolai Titulovsky January 8, 1964 - March 7, 2017 (aged 53) 24 Maryanov Top 8
Artemiya Polzina Born August 6, 1968 (age 51) 20 Sta. Andrea Top 9
Antonina Amarova Born November 4, 1962 (age 57) 26 Maryanov Top 10
Stanimir Algov Born December 28, 1960 (age 59) 28 Sta. Conrada Top 11
Martin Kumlidov September 26, 1972 - November 8, 2014 (aged 42) 16 Bulba Top 12
Miroslav Radovsky Born January 22, 1974 (age 46) 14 Ikulsk Top 13
Andreya Tiluva Born February 27, 1969 (age 51) 19 Quintin del Pan Top 14
Martin Olanov Born March 8, 1968 (age 52) 20 Antonov Top 15
Samir Travinov Born April 21, 1964 (age 56) 24 Davydov Top 16
Amanda Zureva March 26, 1966 - April 2, 2003 (aged 37) 22 Artesenas Top 17
Boris Fevradov Born April 16, 1971 (age 49) 17 Antonov Top 18
Tatiana Garishkova Born December 19, 1972 (age 47) 16 Barbarov Top 19
Zarya Zukovskaya Born May 19, 1954 (age 66) 34 Andivina Top 20

Season 12 (1990)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Martina Kumova May 31, 1966 - April 24, 2009 (aged 42) 23 Subokov Winner
Petra Vernova Born October 9, 1961 (age 58) 28 Agpayev Runner-Up
Boris Urov Born June 11, 1965 (age 54) 24 Queruva Top 3
Ivan Lopov Born April 24, 1971 (aged 49) 18 Calduva Top 4
Maria Marnova Born June 5, 1957 (age 62) 32 Encantovich Top 5
Ravil Armandov Born February 24, 1967 (age 53) 22 Del Quiev Del Sur Top 6
Ana Yarukova August 30, 1969 - July 22, 2003 (aged 33) 20 Baychenko Top 7
Mikhail Kravchenko Born May 28, 1962 (age 57) 27 Tramvitum Top 8
Ismail Undanov Born March 30, 1970 (age 50) 19 Arkonaysk Top 9
Pina Marushina December 18, 1964 - August 22, 2012 (aged 47) 24 Antonov Top 10
Andrey Pavrevsky Born December 2, 1956 (age 63) 33 East Bulgariyova Top 11
Miroslava Garbova Born October 8, 1968 (age 51) 21 Rutao Top 12
Artyom Vrolovsky Born April 19, 1970 (age 50) 19 Viktoriyovskaya Top 13
Martin Gavrilov Born November 8, 1951 (age 68) 38 Sta. Susana Top 14
Mara Markova Born January 22, 1974 (age 46) 15 Andivina Top 15
Oksana Pardova June 18, 1969 - August 21, 2018 (aged 49) 20 Sta. Conrada Top 16
Arkady Morinho Born October 2, 1964 (age 55) 25 Povida Top 17
Konrada Gringova Born May 12, 1959 (age 61) 30 Cantotuva Top 18
Rashid Gobchovsky Born September 9, 1966 (age 53) 23 Ikanua Top 19
Aras Perovsky Born September 27, 1963 (age 56) 26 Duyao Top 20

Season 13 (1991)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Mikhail Trotshev June 29, 1965 - December 24, 1997 (aged 32) 25 Bonjoaya Winner
Ravil Bishkov Born September 20, 1973 (age 46) 17 Janduva Runner-Up
Riyana Orentalova Born March 7, 1971 (age 49) 19 Sta. Susana Top 3
Fyodor Vesovsky Born July 1, 1964 (aged 55) 26 Sampuva Top 4
Alain Nokovsky Born June 27, 1968 (age 51) 22 Maryanov Top 5
Samara Valentinova Born June 22, 1975 (age 44) 15 Andropov Top 6
Dzhokar Ybradov Born September 5, 1959 (age 60) 31 Urbanduva Top 7
Oksana Tiranova October 20, 1965 - December 22, 2019 (aged 54) 25 Tramvitum Top 8
Alakdana Miranova February 24, 1961 - May 7, 2006 (aged 45) 29 Arkonaysk Top 9
Marina Uskovskaya Born May 24, 1953 (aged 67) 37 Artesenas Top 10
Radoslav Barbarov Born June 11, 1966 (age 53) 24 Petrov Top 11
Iyana Rambuva January 30, 1969 - May 2, 2015 (age 46) 21 Rutao Top 12
Amanda Ustinova Born June 12, 1972 (age 47) 18 Arbatskaya Top 13
Kristian Maryanov June 14, 1962 - October 27, 2015 (age 53) 28 Abukov Top 14
Leonida Trapova Born August 8, 1970 (age 49) 20 South Rabatsky Top 15
Kostya Rumanov Born August 6, 1966 (age 53) 23 Sta. Conrada Top 16
Ruma Yarayov Born May 26, 1973 (age 47) 17 Glamovich Top 17
Lyubov Lubova Born March 13, 1969 (age 51) 21 Dostalinsky Top 18
Zarya Nukova Born May 20, 1960 (age 60) 30 Samba Top 19
David Vorkovsky Born June 1, 1967 (age 52) 23 New Marginalia Top 20

Season 14 (1992)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Yuri Mulobanov Born July 14, 1970 (age 49) 21 Alduva Winner
Martin Kumlidov September 26, 1972 - November 8, 2014 (aged 42) 19 Bulba Runner-Up
Antonina Guaruva Born December 3, 1973 (age 46) 18 Sta. Agnessa Top 3
Maya Trakova Born September 2, 1963 (aged 56) 28 Queruva Top 4
Yakov Erkovich Born August 16, 1975 (age 44) 16 Ikanua Top 5
Raisa Revonova May 31, 1970 - June 5, 2014 (aged 44) 21 Quintin del Pan Top 6
Zosima Ulchovsky Born October 15, 1966 (age 53) 25 Ikulsk Top 7
Ulises Ravonov Born November 3, 1955 (age 64) 36 Barbarov Top 8
Gregoriya Mantova Born July 12, 1969 (age 50) 22 Rondaya Top 9
Ilya Kajokov June 29, 1962 - May 18, 2011 (aged 48) 29 Deluvia Top 10
Kiril Ratovsky Born January 10, 1959 (age 61) 32 Ruma Honda Top 11
Mikhaila Pabova May 24, 1958 - September 30, 2013 (aged 55) 33 Duyao Top 12
Karla Nafurova Born April 28, 1965 (age 55) 26 Ratoroncios Top 13
Ravil Yakovlev Born March 11, 1974 (age 46) 17 Antonov Top 14
Isay Tarufinov Born June 21, 1967 (age 52) 24 West Bulgariyova Top 15
Samira Ternova Born July 5, 1972 (age 47) 19 South Rabatsky Top 16
Maria Tatuva July 19, 1969 - May 18, 2018 (aged 48) 22 Maryanov Top 17
Ilgar Eramov Born August 14, 1968 (age 51) 23 Teneriyov Top 18
Marvik Ukorev Born September 10, 1971 (age 48) 20 Sankt Pavlov Top 19
Dzhamila Kamchatskaya Born April 25, 1964 (age 56) 27 Artesenas Top 20

Season 15 (1993)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Andreya Gaganovskaya Born October 25, 1974 (age 45) 18 Ikulsk Winner
Azamat Martinovsky Born October 19, 1971 (age 48) 21 Bulba Runner-Up
Mark Berezov Born July 21, 1969 (age 50) 23 Rambuva Top 3
Liana Yakunova October 4, 1970 - June 26, 2009 (aged 38) 22 Andivina Top 4
YMisha Revoltov Born June 24, 1964 (age 55) 28 Del Quiev del Sur Top 5
Isa Vronova Born August 11, 1974 (age 45) 18 Amrovich Top 6
Erika Pavlovskaya January 4, 1969 - December 6, 1997 (aged 28) 23 Viktoriyovskaya Top 7
Valentin Yusenko Born January 17, 1976 (age 44) 16 Andantevich Top 8
Leandro Montoya Born April 18, 1957 (age 63) 35 Balkonovich Top 9
Boris Dorofeyev Born September 2, 1960 (age 59) 32 Sta. Conrada Top 10
Pristina Garboshina Born November 21, 1971 (age 48) 21 Sampuva Top 11
Miranda Abukova Born March 26, 1966 (age 54) 26 Povida Top 12
Zandro Noskinov Born July 9, 1971 (age 48) 21 Sampuva Top 13
Dmitriya Hadonova Born September 24, 1964 (age 55) 28 Morinho Top 14
Martina Vusokova Born August 28, 1969 (age 50) 23 Samba Top 15
Ilyana Busova Born December 24, 1974 (age 45) 17 Tidzhomov Oriental Top 16
Andrey Turonovich Born April 12, 1963 (age 57) 29 Brobashev Top 17
Gavril Marlinov Born July 26, 1967 (age 52) 25 Arbatskaya Top 18
Galina Uzetova Born January 29, 1972 (age 48) 20 Ikanua Top 19
Rurik Yarumbetov August 15, 1968 - August 3, 2012 (aged 43) 24 Maryanov Top 20

Season 16 (1994)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Oleg Kirilov Born September 14, 1971 (age 48) 22 Queruva Winner
Rodion Yakubov Born December 16, 1978 (age 41) 14 Rutao Runner-Up
Pavlina Gisarova Born August 22, 1974 (age 45) 19 Del Quiev del Norte Top 3
Mark Busekov Born March 3, 1972 (aged 48) 21 Amrovich Top 4
Sandra Teloneva Born May 24, 1973 (age 47) 20 Del Quiev del Sur Top 5
Andrey Vizinsky September 2, 1974 - January 24, 2002 (aged 27) 19 Ikanua Top 6
Oleg Barubov Born November 12, 1965 (age 54) 28 Andivina Top 7
Ustina Revova Born March 8, 1971 (age 49) 22 Arkonaysk Top 8
Marvik Rondayev Born October 24, 1976 (age 43) 17 Ikanua Top 9
Andreya Mashina Born August 9, 1952 (age 67) 41 Andantevich Top 10
Antonina Nakarova August 23, 1977 - May 25, 2019 (aged 41) 16 Duyao Top 11
Abram Ninakov Born June 10, 1970 (age 49) 23 North Rabatsky Top 12
Ali Olivarov April 19, 1960 - September 27, 2017 (aged 57) 33 Maryanov Top 13
Marina Tetrovskaya Born August 2, 1958 (age 61) 35 Sta. Conrada Top 14
Ivan Borov Born March 24, 1964 (age 56) 29 Ratoroncios Top 15
Kostya Yarayov Born April 8, 1968 (age 52) 25 Cantotuva Top 16
Miroslav Gavrilovich Born July 29, 1961 (age 58) 32 Antonov Top 17
Tatiana Yukova Born September 8, 1972 (age 47) 21 Alduva Top 18
Irina Bostova Born March 25, 1975 (age 45) 18 Barbarov Top 19
Martin Nestorov Born September 16, 1969 (age 50) 24 Opula Top 20

Season 17 (1995)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Roland Tidzhomov Born August 15, 1979 (age 40) 15 Arbatskaya Winner
Ivana Markova January 11, 1982 - March 5, 2015 (aged 33) 12 Pontival Runner-Up
Amar Trakov Born October 1, 1976 (age 43) 18 Ruma Honda Top 3
Rosela Dubova Born May 2, 1965 (aged 55) 29 Antonov Top 4
Rodion Choi Born March 23, 1973 (age 47) 21 Andropov Top 5
Miroslava Gragrova Born May 13, 1968 (aged 52) 26 Del Quiev del Norte Top 6
Olga Laduva Born November 11, 1977 (age 42) 17 Prokofiev Top 7
Ustina Boknova Born September 24, 1975 (age 44) 19 Arkonaysk Top 8
Vasily Martinovich Born July 19, 1973 (age 46) 21 Andivina Top 9
Andrey Tiranov Born March 23, 1961 (age 59) 33 Ikanua Top 10
Maya Vardova Born February 1, 1980 (aged 40) 14 Andantevich Top 11
Nikolai Rinatov Born June 23, 1966 (age 53) 28 Sta. Andrea Top 12
Anya Manzova Born January 14, 1969 (aged 51) 25 Del Quiev del Sur Top 13
Ilyana Taragova Born February 29, 1972 (age 48) 22 Duyao Top 14
Kseniya Uryanova Born May 19, 1970 (age 50) 24 Queruva Top 15
Karl Garovich Born May 15, 1965 (age 55) 29 Calduva Top 16
Alina Ramatova Born September 9, 1979 (age 40) 15 Maryanov Top 17
Pavlina Ikanuva Born June 4, 1970 (age 49) 24 Sta. Agnessa Top 18
Iriney Trikinov Born April 18, 1976 (age 44) 18 Barbarov Top 19
Mikhail Estrenko Born October 22, 1974 (age 45) 20 Alduva Top 20

Season 18 (1996)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Adriyan Baychenko Born October 2, 1977 (age 42) 18 Sta. Susana Winner
Viktoriya Vegova Born February 19, 1986 (age 34) 9 Viktoriyovskaya Runner-Up
Lev Arigov Born August 28, 1981 (age 38) 14 Teneriyov Top 3
Pavel Yakovlev Born April 29, 1971 (age 49) 24 Quintin del Pan Top 4
Miya Mandrova Born October 4, 1975 (age 44) 20 New Marginalia Top 5
Andreya Gaskova Born June 20, 1976 (age 43) 19 Arkonaysk Top 6
Adam Barkovsky Born July 21, 1980 (age 39) 15 Agpayev Top 7
Vina Vinogradova Born January 18, 1970 (age 50) 25 Parovsky Top 8
Abram Maksimov Born June 30, 1958 (age 61) 37 Tidzhomov Occidental Top 9
Edvard Frobashev Born July 29, 1968 (age 51) 27 Janduva Top 10
Ivan Gaganovsky Born March 16, 1977 (age 43) 18 Del Quiev del Sur Top 11
Mikhaila Rasonova Born March 27, 1963 (age 57) 32 Urbanduva Top 12
Radoslav Iranov Born July 11, 1971 (aged 48) 24 Opula Top 13
Markunda Viranova Born August 4, 1964 (age 55) 31 Duyao Top 14
Pyotr Kasarov August 24, 1972 - October 29, 2019 (aged 47) 23 Alduva Top 15
Oksana Patulova Born August 15, 1978 (age 41) 17 Ratoroncios Top 16
Nikita Manzin Born April 4, 1967 (age 53) 28 Sankt Pavlov Top 17
Ivana Bonsova Born June 12, 1969 (age 50) 26 Alduva Top 18
Marina Narkova Born March 12, 1974 (age 46) 21 Amrovich Top 19
Timofey Movchenko Born September 29, 1973 (age 46) 22 Tramvitum Top 20

Season 19 (1997)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Vasily Remontadov September 24, 1973 - June 11, 2016 (aged 42) 23 Ikulsk Winner
Andrey Alchavsky Born June 24, 1979 (age 40) 17 Brobashev Runner-Up
Semyon Gilrov Born June 16, 1974 (age 45) 22 Brobashev Top 3
Ira Yakubova Born September 6, 1971 (age 48) 25 Andantevich Top 4
Artyom Avdrov Born July 22, 1977 (age 42) 19 Arkonaysk Top 5
Tatiana Garbova Born November 28, 1978 (age 41) 18 Arkonaysk Top 6
Mara Farvanova Born August 1, 1980 (age 39) 16 Opula Top 7
Aleksei Isarmov Born April 12, 1970 (age 50) 26 Quintin del Pan Top 8
Ruma Ilgamov Born January 20, 1967 (age 53) 29 Urbanduva Top 9
Maryana Uzamova April 24, 1973 - May 26, 2018 (aged 45) 23 East Bulgariyova Top 10
Mark Erovsky Born January 27, 1979 (age 41) 17 Viktoriyovskaya Top 11
Georgiya Tramuva Born July 29, 1972 (age 47) 24 Deluvia Top 12
Ravil Ulyanov Born November 24, 1964 (age 55) 32 Maryanov Top 13
Fadia Barbarova Born October 13, 1968 (age 51) 28 Antonov Top 14
Viktoriya Urbanduva Born December 27, 1975 (age 44) 21 Morinho Top 15
Aras Dobchovsky Born January 29, 1982 (age 38) 14 Petrov Top 16
Lyudmila Polisenko Born September 28, 1976 (age 43) 20 Artesenas Top 17
Anton Gayovich Born March 7, 1973 (age 47) 23 Urbanduva Top 18
Olga Risutova Born February 18, 1969 (age 51) 27 Amrovich Top 19
Miriyam Antonova Born July 6, 1974 (age 45) 22 Abukov Top 20

Season 20 (1998)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Anya Janduva December 5, 1979 - November 28, 2017 (aged 37) 18 Viktoriyovskaya Winner
Andrey Vizinsky September 2, 1974 - January 24, 2002 (aged 27) 23 Ikanua Runner-Up
Adriyan Gutovsky Born January 23, 1973 (age 47) 24 Antonov Top 3
Vera Irdanova Born November 9, 1978 (age 41) 19 Queruva Top 4
Marina Albashina Born April 19, 1975 (age 45) 22 Baychenko Top 5
Ivan Gaganovsky Born March 16, 1977 (age 43) 20 Del Quiev del Sur Top 6
Jamala Urbanduva Born February 2, 1974 (age 46) 23 Calduva Top 7
Aleksandr Farvov Born July 9, 1963 (age 56) 34 Arkonaysk Top 8
Yuri Urov Born January 1, 1978 (age 42) 20 Rutao Top 9
Amanda Frazova Born September 8, 1959 (age 60) 38 Sta. Conrada Top 10
Yefrem Bantovsky Born May 23, 1966 (age 54) 31 Andivina Top 11
Isay Oviyatov Born June 23, 1976 (age 43) 21 Antonov Top 12
David Vurotov Born April 14, 1977 (age 43) 20 Barbarov Top 13
Lidia Resova Born March 3, 1969 (age 51) 28 Subokov Top 14
Aidan Viktorov Born October 3, 1973 (age 46) 24 Sta. Andrea Top 15
Gavrina Kumilyova Born July 22, 1982 (age 37) 15 Sta. Susana Top 16
Kiril Vorkovsky Born May 18, 1967 (age 53) 30 Bonjoaya Top 17
Ulises Revonov Born August 31, 1971 (age 48) 26 Tramvitum Top 18
Mina Orelova Born December 29, 1979 (age 40) 17 Encantovich Top 19
Borislav Borisov Born August 29, 1973 (age 46) 24 Rambuva Top 20

Season 21 (1999)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Tanya Kalinina Born November 23, 1982 (age 37) 16 Quintin del Pan Winner
Viktor Andreyev Born March 18, 1974 (age 46) 24 Del Quiev del Norte Runner-Up
Zandro Murokov Born January 8, 1977 (age 43) 22 Sta. Agnessa Top 3
Mana Rambuva Born July 6, 1976 (age 43) 22 Ratoroncios Top 4
Abdul Lermonov Born May 24, 1978 (age 42) 20 Opula Top 5
Maksim Golvovich Born January 18, 1969 (age 51) 29 Ikulsk Top 6
Petra Garovina Born April 22, 1971 (age 49) 27 Artesenas Top 7
Georgiya Barkova Born October 14, 1982 (age 37) 16 Teneriyov Top 8
Yves Arnatev Born July 19, 1977 (age 42) 21 Rambuva Top 9
Andrey Bugarov Born October 6, 1977 (age 42) 21 Agpayev Top 10
Anita Yakundova Born August 30, 1975 (age 44) 23 Sugalskaya Top 11
Ulises Varonovich Born March 27, 1973 (age 47) 25 Parovsky Top 12
Dzhokar Espalov Born December 19, 1966 (age 53) 32 Opula Top 13
Amanda Egarova Born February 8, 1980 (age 40) 18 Antonov Top 14
Oleg Farukovich Born November 9, 1976 (age 43) 22 North Rabatsky Top 15
Galina Mimarova Born September 7, 1981 (age 38) 17 Ikanua Top 16
Ana Farduva Born April 6, 1970 (age 50) 28 Arkonaysk Top 17
Anton Yakubov Born June 12, 1974 (age 45) 24 Sta. Conrada Top 18
Alrad Dumayev Born July 8, 1984 (age 35) 14 Urbanduva Top 19
Andzhela Arkinova Born January 29, 1979 (age 41) 19 Arbatskaya Top 20

Season 22 (2000)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Irina Lanuva Born October 23, 1975 (age 44) 24 Ikulsk Winner
Maya Tetanova Born June 28, 1982 (age 37) 17 Calsoncios Runner-Up
Aras Malenkov Born October 15, 1978 (age 41) 21 Sta. Susana Top 3
Mikhail Abramov Born March 12, 1974 (age 46) 25 Petrov Top 4
Abram Tarushkov Born August 13, 1974 (age 45) 25 Sankt Pavlov Top 5
Lyudmila Farukova Born May 22, 1984 (age 36) 15 Deluvia Top 6
Pyotr Grapovich Born June 4, 1971 (age 48) 28 Glamovich Top 7
Oksana Barkovskaya Born February 7, 1969 (age 51) 30 Tramvitum Top 8
Anita Barbarova Born August 2, 1976 (age 43) 23 Andivina Top 9
Ivan Gagarin Born December 27, 1972 (age 47) 26 Parovsky Top 10
Anton Yakubov Born June 20, 1960 (age 59) 39 Sankt Pavlov Top 11
Dzherik Pavlovich Born January 6, 1968 (age 52) 31 Antonov Top 12
Maryana Marsonova Born January 31, 1978 (age 42) 21 Sta. Agnessa Top 13
Martin Narkovsky Born April 1, 1978 (age 42) 21 Opula Top 14
Ravil Yarayov Born October 8, 1975 (age 44) 24 Ikanua Top 15
Maria Urnova Born November 2, 1977 (age 42) 22 Teneriyov Top 16
Kseniya Irkutska Born October 5, 1982 (age 37) 17 New MArginalia Top 17
Gavril Torkovsky Born April 10, 1981 (age 39) 18 Maryanov Top 18
Ana Ismailova Born September 6, 1970 (age 49) 29 Janduva Top 19
Ismail Elanov Born December 14, 1965 (age 54) 34 North Rabatsky Top 20

Season 23 (2001)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Ustin Puzovich Born October 8, 1980 (age 39) 20 Pontival Winner
Yaroslava Basakova Born April 16, 1973 (age 47) 27 Calduva Runner-Up
Oksana Ganadova Born September 6, 1982 (age 37) 18 Viktoriyovskaya Top 3
Mark Kapolyov Born April 19, 1981 (age 39) 19 Abukov Top 4
Natalya Histanova Born June 25, 1976 (age 43) 24 Ikulsk Top 5
Dzhamila Uskanova Born July 1, 1988 (age 31) 12 East Bulgariyova Top 6
Arno Gragovich Born December 27, 1967 (age 52) 32 Rambuva Top 7
Masha Barnova Born November 12, 1975 (age 44) 25 Brobashev Top 8
Dzhokar Trenanov Born May 18, 1977 (age 43) 23 Barbarov Top 9
Aleksiya Tskanova Born June 7, 1969 (age 50) 31 Maryanov Top 10
Marisa Hasanova Born August 4, 1978 (age 41) 22 Maryanov Top 11
Anastasiya Usova Born October 24, 1986 (age 33) 14 Ikulsk Top 12
Martin Grigovich Born September 25, 1980 (age 39) 20 Bulba Top 13
Kseniya Irazanka February 24, 1984 - November 3, 2019 (aged 35) 16 Povida Top 14
Severo Maryanov Born February 27, 1970 (age 50) 30 Tidzhomov Oriental Top 15
Andreya Briganova Born June 8, 1982 (age 37) 18 Opula Top 16
Marvik Ikonev Born January 8, 1979 (age 41) 21 Arkonaysk Top 17
Dzherik Ishkarov Born March 6, 1972 (age 48) 28 Prokofiev Top 18
Ara Mashkova Born June 11, 1974 (age 45) 26 New Marginalia Top 19
Kazimir Kadunov Born September 12, 1985 (age 34) 15 Ikanua Top 20

Season 24 (2002)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Yekaterina Mazina Born June 28, 1978 (age 41) 23 Ikanua Winner
Nikolai Gobrovich September 19, 1990 - September 12, 2018 (aged 27) 11 Calsoncios Runner-Up
Roman Gaskonviyov Born June 28, 1980 (age 39) 21 Sampuva Top 3
Raum Borovsky Born December 2, 1982 (age 37) 19 Sta. Conrada Top 4
Kamil Lamanovsky Born March 28, 1976 (age 44) 25 Petrov Top 5
Karl Barsovich Born April 12, 1983 (age 37) 18 Ruma Honda Top 6
Timofey Tunovsky Born August 5, 1989 (age 30) 12 Ikulsk Top 7
Viktoriya Zambova Born January 6, 1986 (age 34) 16 Sta. Susana Top 8
Gregoriy Tashevsky Born May 1, 1974 (age 46) 27 Samba Top 9
Iyana Ambrova Born November 22, 1974 (age 45) 27 Andivina Top 10
Boris Misanov Born July 22, 1971 (age 48) 30 Glamovich Top 11
Marvik Tratovsky Born December 5, 1979 (age 40) 22 Morinho Top 12
Amal Malrova Born October 21, 1981 (age 38) 20 Andropov Top 13
Andreya Kiskova Born May 28, 1982 (age 37) 19 Povida Top 14
Semyon Grisanov Born July 13, 1977 (age 42) 24 Ikanua Top 15
Lara Lanuva Born August 26, 1975 (age 44) 26 Parovsky Top 16
Ravil Yakarov Born April 30, 1978 (age 42) 23 Quintin del Pan Top 17
Ona Urova Born January 11, 1964 (age 56) 37 Teneriyov Top 18
Marina Stutskaya Born June 14, 1987 (age 32) 14 Urbanduva Top 19
Yana Maruva Born October 17, 1984 (age 35) 17 Deluvia Top 20

Season 25 (2003)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Mikhail Mizanov Born August 1, 1976 (age 43) 26 Ikulsk Winner
Martin Korsikov Born January 5, 1982 (age 38) 20 Davydov Runner-Up
Ilya Balnovsky Born February 7, 1978 (age 42) 24 Queruva Top 3
Gavril Kilevsky Born December 9, 1969 (age 50) 33 Antonov Top 4
Antonina Branduva Born June 28, 1979 (age 40) 23 Rutao Top 5
Marvik Gaskoniyov Born June 28, 1972 (age 47) 30 Bulba Top 6
Kazim Malborov Born January 6, 1975 (age 45) 27 Arkonaysk Top 7
Dzhamila Brinova Born October 5, 1986 (age 33) 16 Amrovich Top 8
Ursula Tramvitumova Born June 24, 1976 (age 43) 26 Balkonovich Top 9
Oksana Madruyeva Born January 2, 1979 (age 41) 23 Tidzhomov Oriental Top 10
Radoslav Kirov Born September 1, 1983 (age 36) 19 Ikanua Top 11
Andreya Greyeva February 24, 1988 - January 1, 2020 (aged 31) 14 Sta. Conrada Top 12
Dzhokar Fobayev August 21, 1971 - March 9, 2013 (aged 41) 31 Sampuva Top 13
Yekaterina Lanuva Born March 3, 1977 (age 43) 25 Morinho Top 14
Maria Barnovskaya Born October 24, 1985 (age 34) 17 Opula Top 15
Yelena Helovskaya Born December 8, 1980 (age 39) 22 Tramvitum Top 16
Timofey Ivanovsky Born June 2, 1968 (age 51) 34 Parovsky Top 17
Dzhamal Kirov Born April 7, 1978 (age 42) 24 Maryanov Top 18
Ruma Yenezov Born August 16, 1974 (age 45) 28 Sta. Susana Top 19
Adriyana Nakova Born July 12, 1976 (age 43) 26 Antonov Top 20

Season 26 (2004)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Vladimir Kuranov Born January 23, 1981 (age 39) 22 Calduva Winner
Liana Panukova Born October 6, 1987 (age 33) 16 Calsoncios Runner-Up
Omar Andreyev Born May 3, 1982 (age 38) 21 Quintin del Pan Top 3
Ismail Tantalonev Born November 2, 1976 (age 43) 27 Agpayev Top 4
Amanda Toshinova Born April 11, 1983 (age 37) 20 New Marginalia Top 5
Mark Gastikov Born September 9, 1977 (age 42) 26 Del Quiev del Norte Top 6
Mira Frunova Born February 29, 1984 (age 36) 19 Encantovich Top 7
Samara Brandinova Born December 31, 1984 (age 35) 18 Sta. Agnessa Top 8
Adriyan Ganduv Born October 14, 1975 (age 44) 28 Ikulsk Top 9
Pavlina Janduva Born April 22, 1985 (age 35) 18 Pontival Top 10
Sara Ernova Born April 26, 1982 (age 38) 21 Arkonaysk Top 11
Maksim Orkov Born February 11, 1979 (age 41) 24 Ruma Honda Top 12
Raum Milockenko Born December 12, 1973 (age 46) 30 Duyao Top 13
Andzhela Vikrova Born November 29, 1980 (age 39) 23 East Bulgariyova Top 14
Marfa Brenzova Born August 22, 1981 (age 38) 22 Parovsky Top 15
Oleg Revonov Born July 1, 1978 (age 41) 25 Sta. Andrea Top 16
Vladimir Birsakov Born April 24, 1984 (age 36) 19 Sankt Pavlov Top 17
Maya Belova Born March 31, 1976 (age 44) 27 Prokofiev Top 18
Boris Nemenov Born October 8, 1982 (age 37) 21 Andivina Top 19
Kseniya Yamanova Born April 6, 1964 (age 56) 39 South Rabatsky Top 20

Season 27 (2005)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Ivan Gaganovsky Born March 16, 1977 (age 43) 27 Del Quiev del Sur Winner
Dzhamal Linvsky Born March 11, 1983 (age 37) 21 Dostalinsky Runner-Up
Edvard Franovsky Born June 28, 1984 (age 35) 20 Balkonovich Top 3
Aras Rakovsky Born July 14, 1987 (age 32) 17 Agpayev Top 4
Karl Kirilov Born March 27, 1973 (age 47) 31 Petrov Top 5
Genrikha Dzhubova Born October 31, 1974 (age 45) 30 Del Quiev del Sur Top 6
Martin Rudovsky Born February 8, 1985 (age 35) 19 Bulba Top 7
Svetlana Ydrova Born September 18, 1991 (age 28) 13 Tramvitum Top 8
Ivan Bravovich Born December 24, 1987 (age 32) 16 Teneriyov Top 9
Anton Chudov Born January 26, 1976 (age 44) 28 Calduva Top 10
Yakov Radoslavov Born March 19, 1979 (age 41) 25 Arkonaysk Top 11
Ursula Yakunova Born August 9, 1982 (age 37) 22 Urbanduva Top 12
Raisa Toshina Born February 2, 1981 (age 39) 23 Arbatskaya Top 13
Marvik Bontin Born April 24, 1971 (age 49) 33 Opula Top 14
Miranda Zabrovskaya Born May 16, 1986 (age 34) 18 Barbarov Top 15
Maria Razina Born June 21, 1982 (age 37) 22 Ikanua Top 16
Kayla Tilnova Born January 4, 1980 (age 40) 25 Opula Top 17
Andreya Gilnova Born April 8, 1972 (age 48) 32 Morinho Top 18
Esperanza Garcia Born August 7, 1985 (age 34) 19 Sta. Andrea Top 19
Dzhokar Espandov Born January 28, 1977 (age 43) 27 Davydov Top 20

Season 28 (2006)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Lavrentiy Kizamov Born March 6, 1982 (age 38) 23 Ikulsk Winner
Karl Gronenko Born August 12, 1986 (age 33) 19 Parovsky Runner-Up
Mina Baronina Born February 29, 1988 (age 32) 17 Davydov Top 3
Dzhamal Ozatin Born January 29, 1988 (age 32) 17 Rondaya Top 4
Maria Azukova Born May 13, 1977 (age 43) 28 Sankt Pavlov Top 5
Martina Nanudova Born August 25, 1984 (age 35) 21 Tidzhomov Occidental Top 6
Ana Viranova Born July 1, 1986 (age 33) 19 Pontival Top 7
Susana Barbosova Born November 10, 1982 (age 37) 23 West Bulgariyova Top 8
Alain Piranov June 14, 1981 - May 25, 2018 (aged 36) 24 Ratoroncios Top 9
Marika Markovskaya Born June 8, 1975 (age 44) 30 Sampuva Top 10
Antanas Farukovich Born February 14, 1980 (age 40) 25 Sugalskaya Top 11
Amanda Vebolova Born September 12, 1989 (age 30) 16 Ruma Honda Top 12
Maksim Tarukov Born March 28, 1979 (age 41) 26 Arbatskaya Top 13
Riva Vulvanova Born December 11, 1970 (age 49) 35 Parovsky Top 14
Antonina Maruva Born June 22, 1987 (age 32) 18 Antonov Top 15
Trofim Usanin Born October 7, 1978 (age 41) 27 Maryanov Top 16
Aras Tramvitumov Born April 29, 1984 (age 36) 21 Sta. Conrada Top 17
Martin Dudakov Born December 28, 1968 (age 51) 36 Antonov Top 18
Lidia Fratuva Born January 7, 1985 (age 35) 21 Sta. Susana Top 19
Ilya Intonin Born April 18, 1983 (age 37) 22 Povida Top 20

Season 29 (2007)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Yuliana Lubovich Born July 23, 1984 (age 35) 22 Sta. Conrada Winner
Irina Berezovskaya Born December 11, 1991 (age 28) 15 Dostalinsky Runner-Up
Marina Grekonova Born April 17, 1986 (age 34) 20 Glamovich Top 3
Olga Parashenko February 4, 1989 - January 15, 2019 (aged 29) 17 Sugalskaya Top 4
Mikhail Dasovich Born March 4, 1974 (age 46) 32 Opula Top 5
Mark Vechevsky Born February 9, 1982 (age 38) 24 Brobashev Top 6
Adonis Bolzakov Born January 19, 1981 (age 39) 25 Subokov Top 7
Olga Rinatova Born November 15, 1987 (age 32) 19 Andropov Top 8
Ivana Grinokova Born August 8, 1983 (age 36) 23 Encantovich Top 9
Ustin Zabayev Born February 12, 1982 (age 38) 24 Calduva Top 10
Yaroslav Ikandov Born April 21, 1979 (age 41) 27 Parovsky Top 11
Nizar Tramvitumov Born September 3, 1980 (age 39) 26 Del Quiev del Norte Top 12
Karla Vraduva Born January 26, 1988 (age 32) 18 Janduva Top 13
Dzherik Itmutev Born March 23, 1978 (age 42) 28 East Bulgariyova Top 14
Orental Iyanovich Born March 18, 1984 (age 36) 22 Calsoncios Top 15
Georgiy Unatov Born October 12, 1982 (age 37) 24 Ikanua Top 16
David Marolinov Born April 26, 1977 (age 43) 29 Tramvitum Top 17
Erika Urbanduva Born May 24, 1985 (age 35) 21 Agpayev Top 18
Adriyan Veradov Born March 22, 1987 (age 33) 19 Duyao Top 19
Semyon Nonatov Born September 28, 1969 (age 50) 37 Abukov Top 20

Season 30 (2008)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Adriyan Mazin Born May 18, 1983 (age 37) 24 Brobashev Winner
Andrey Hadonov Born December 19, 1987 (age 32) 19 Alduva Runner-Up
Emilya Usakinova Born June 15, 1988 (age 31) 19 Arkonaysk Top 3
Anton Maridov Born April 9, 1982 (age 38) 25 Andropov Top 4
Oskar Tramvitumov Born February 17, 1993 (age 27) 14 Duyao Top 5
Yaroslava Brinenko Born August 6, 1983 (age 36) 24 Prokofiev Top 6
Anika Graginova Born May 6, 1975 (age 45) 32 Antonov Top 7
Dzhokar Esplanadov Born October 16, 1968 (age 51) 39 Ikanua Top 8
Iyana Goskovich Born September 12, 1995 (age 24) 12 Brobashev Top 9
Miranda Franakova Born March 27, 1991 (age 29) 16 Andivina Top 10
Vyacheslav Isanenko Born September 13, 1982 (age 37) 25 Sampuva Top 11
Vsevolod Arigov October 24, 1986 - January 1, 2014 (aged 27) 21 Dostalinsky Top 12
Kayla Bazhova Born November 22, 1985 (age 34) 22 Dostalinsky Top 13
Martin Yakovlev Born April 2, 1984 (age 36) 23 Arbatskaya Top 14
Karina Karlova Born January 16, 1990 (age 30) 17 Andropov Top 15
Isay Zhakurev Born August 1, 1979 (age 40) 28 Sta. Andrea Top 16
Yakov Kovalev Born December 30, 1986 (age 33) 20 Petrov Top 17
Gavrina Ampayova Born September 4, 1981 (age 38) 26 Sta. Susana Top 18
Nina Yanova Born June 29, 1986 (age 33) 21 Baychenko Top 19
Kazimir Oriondovich Born July 22, 1989 (age 30) 18 Maryanov Top 20

Season 31 (2009)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Martin Labradov Born December 18, 1986 (age 33) 21 Arbatskaya Winner
Geneva Azures Born June 1, 1981 (age 38) 27 Balkonovich Runner-Up
Raum Yaranov Born January 30, 1991 (age 29) 17 Opula Top 3
Alain Pozinov Born September 15, 1989 (age 30) 19 Bonjoaya Top 4
Riya Ulyanova Born June 27, 1986 (age 33) 22 New Marginalia Top 5
Adriyan Vorkin Born November 12, 1985 (age 34) 23 Tidzhomov Oriental Top 6
Marko Fomayev Born March 22, 1987 (age 33) 21 Arbatskaya Top 7
Aryana Gorkova Born April 8, 1983 (age 37) 25 Calsoncios Top 8
Kiril Yakubov Born December 30, 1970 (age 49) 37 Urbanduva Top 9
Kiril Galanov Born June 14, 1987 (age 32) 21 Arbatskaya Top 10
Miryam Nazukova Born October 5, 1987 (age 32) 21 East Bulgariyova Top 11
Ravil Birsakov Born September 18, 1966 (age 53) 42 Tidzhomov Occidental Top 12
Ivana Ferinova Born September 7, 1984 (age 35) 24 Parovsky Top 13
Maksim Ovlov Born January 3, 1993 (age 27) 16 Ratoroncios Top 14
Olga Brabanova Born August 18, 1992 (age 27) 16 Del Quiev del Norte Top 15
Maya Tramuva Born December 2, 1988 (age 31) 20 Opula Top 16
Yuri Zhakovlev Born April 16, 1990 (age 30) 18 Antonov Top 17
Vasily Almoranov Born May 26, 1983 (age 37) 25 Amrovich Top 18
Ira Yamahova Born March 18, 1986 (age 34) 22 Rutao Top 19
Tatiana Veradova Born October 19, 1982 (age 37) 26 Ruma Honda Top 20

Season 32 (2010)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Kiril Galanov Born June 14, 1987 (age 32) 22 Arbatskaya Winner
Anya Revonova Born June 7, 1988 (age 31) 21 Calduva Runner-Up
Malik Rondayev Born July 6, 1986 (age 33) 23 Ikanua Top 3
Zarya Talnaeva Born May 7, 1991 (age 29) 18 Andropov Top 4
Aris Kizamov Born October 28, 1985 (age 34) 24 New Marginalia Top 5
Lyudmila Parovskaya Born January 13, 1981 (age 39) 28 Rondaya Top 6
Rika Garbova Born December 2, 1985 (age 34) 24 New Marginalia Top 7
Alakdana Galinova Born September 13, 1994 (age 25) 15 Alduva Top 8
Jamal Vorkovich Born February 26, 1992 (age 28) 17 Petrov Top 9
Borislav Grisenko Born August 14, 1984 (age 35) 25 Pontival Top 10
Marfa Trabova Born January 11, 1977 (age 43) 32 Glamovich Top 11
Aleksei Labradov Born June 25, 1990 (age 29) 19 South Rabatsky Top 12
Kristian Usdanov Born May 17, 1985 (age 35) 24 Duyao Top 13
Aya Yandunova Born June 6, 1987 (age 32) 22 Deluvia Top 14
Azim Marinov Born March 5, 1986 (age 34) 23 West Bulgariyova Top 15
Lala Rambuva Born July 11, 1989 (age 30) 20 Povida Top 16
Dzhamila Yorutova Born February 1, 1982 (age 38) 27 Ikanua Top 17
Drako Maryanov Born July 9, 1988 (age 31) 21 Encantovich Top 18
Kubas Timurin Born September 25, 1991 (age 28) 18 Teneriyov Top 19
Samara Valentinova Born July 11, 1984 (age 35) 25 Abukov Top 20

Season 33 (2011)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Marko Fomayev Born March 22, 1987 (age 33) 23 Arbatskaya Winner
Anika Baldonova Born November 24, 1989 (age 30) 21 Andropov Runner-Up
Galina Kiskova Born January 2, 1996 (age 24) 15 Janduva Top 3
Vito Miranda Born July 10, 1979 (age 40) 31 Parovsky Top 4
Orlanda Vivanova Born May 26, 1983 (age 37) 27 Viktoriyovskaya Top 5
Gavril Vechevsky Born December 22, 1990 (age 29) 20 Bulba Top 6
Gaga Borisova Born March 14, 1991 (age 29) 19 Ikanua Top 7
Kiril Bribanov Born January 5, 1997 (age 23) 13 Morinho Top 8
Rodion Nukorev Born March 10, 1984 (age 36) 26 Maryanov Top 9
Miroslava Fabrova Born December 4, 1995 (age 24) 15 Ikulsk Top 10
Severo Nonatov Born January 28, 1976 (age 44) 34 Glamovich Top 11
Milena Generova Born September 30, 1980 (age 39) 30 Rambuva Top 12
Kariza Deluva Born February 22, 1992 (age 28) 18 New Marginalia Top 13
Zandro Tibursiyov Born March 2, 1989 (age 31) 21 Opula Top 14
Lolita Burova Born August 25, 1994 (age 25) 16 Sampuva Top 15
Mina Rereva Born December 12, 1985 (age 34) 25 Morinho Top 16
Mikhail Iksanov Born July 17, 1992 (age 27) 18 Petrov Top 17
Valentin Oriovsky Born May 19, 1987 (age 33) 23 Samba Top 18
Aras Valkovich Born October 6, 1981 (age 38) 29 Tramvitum Top 19
Aleksandra Martinova Born August 5, 1988 (age 31) 22 Sta. Susana Top 20

Season 34 (2012)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Nikolai Kodakov Born August 22, 1989 (age 30) 22 Quintin del Pan Winner
Kostya Urbanduv Born March 21, 1992 (age 28) 19 Andropov Runner-Up
Galina Bibrova Born June 17, 1987 (age 32) 24 Del Quiev del Sur Top 3
Amanda Irazanka Born November 21, 1993 (age 26) 18 Calduva Top 4
Mark Vilyevsky Born May 15, 1984 (age 36) 27 Bulba Top 5
Andrey Verdadov Born July 24, 1990 (age 29) 21 Andropov Top 6
Erika Verkova Born July 31, 1991 (age 28) 20 Morinho Top 7
Mikhaila Dragunova Born October 3, 1988 (age 31) 23 Sta. Susana Top 8
Rosela Izanova February 24, 1995 - May 12, 2015 (aged 20) 16 North Rabatsky Top 9
Martin Ledanov Born July 21, 1992 (age 27) 19 Sta. Conrada Top 10
Pavel Truminov Born January 24, 1974 (age 46) 37 Agpayev Top 11
Gavril Belov Born March 25, 1985 (age 35) 26 Rondaya Top 12
Ina Davydova Born February 20, 1994 (age 26) 17 Brobashev Top 13
Karl Vintorov Born June 30, 1986 (age 33) 25 Viktoriyovskaya Top 14
Timofey Binurev Born April 6, 1982 (age 38) 29 North Rabatsky Top 15
Anita Ugova Born May 27, 1978 (age 41) 33 Urbanduva Top 16
Lavrentiy Istanov Born October 7, 1990 (age 29) 21 Glamovich Top 17
Marisa Vechevskaya Born November 11, 1993 (age 26) 18 Maryanov Top 18
Anatoly Mamudinov Born June 25, 1981 (age 38) 30 Cantotuva Top 19
Kiril Gringovich Born March 25, 1989 (age 31) 22 Rutao Top 20

Season 35 (2013)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Marvik Parovsky Born March 9, 1990 (age 30) 22 Alduva Winner
Genrikh Birsakov Born November 2, 1989 (age 30) 23 Ikulsk Runner-Up
Nikolai Dobrovich Born July 29, 1991 (age 28) 21 Morinho Top 3
Aleksei Birsakov Born August 26, 1992 (age 27) 20 Andantevich Top 4
Marvik Trotshev Born January 22, 1988 (age 32) 24 Subokov Top 5
Irina Varonova Born February 13, 1995 (age 25) 17 Ruma Honda Top 6
Yelizaveta Fazova Born September 15, 1994 (age 25) 18 Baychenko Top 7
Pavlina Fardanova Born March 5, 1982 (age 38) 30 Sta. Andrea Top 8
Karla Darukova Born January 31, 1993 (age 27) 19 North Rabatsky Top 9
Aleksandr Berdugov Born November 8, 1983 (age 36) 29 Queruva Top 10
Martin Veradov Born March 30, 1991 (age 29) 21 Tidzhomov Oriental Top 11
Lyudmila Baranova Born April 26, 1986 (age 34) 26 Bonjoaya Top 12
Vsevolod Ivanov Born January 25, 1976 (age 44) 36 Arkonaysk Top 13
Vasilisa Ikozeva Born May 2, 1979 (age 41) 33 Opula Top 14
Timofey Borunev Born May 15, 1989 (age 31) 23 Barbarov Top 15
Ramona Bavtistova Born August 1, 1990 (age 29) 22 Glamovich Top 16
Gregoriya Brenakova Born October 12, 1984 (age 35) 28 Urbanduva Top 17
Maya Balbova Born June 27, 1997 (age 22) 15 Quintin del Pan Top 18
Kseniya Randomova Born April 20, 1987 (age 33) 25 Glamovich Top 19
Konrada Bansutina August 28, 1996 - April 28, 2013 (aged 16) 16 Sta. Conrada Default

Season 36 (2014)

Season 37 (2015)

Season 38 (2016)

Season 39 (2017)

Season 40 (2018)

Season 41 (2019)

Performer Birth - Death (age) Age on audition Origin Rank
Mark Marenko Born September 24, 1994 (age 25) 24 Viktoriyovskaya Winner
Mark Vorkovsky Born May 10, 1994 (age 26) 24 Arbatskaya Runner-Up
Liana Lisunova Born October 14, 2005 (age 14) 13 Dostalinsky Top 3
Rodion Davidov Born April 29, 1997 (age 23) 21 Arbatskaya Top 4
Aleksei Manzov Born April 15, 1991 (age 29) 27 Queruva Top 5
Gavril Belov Born March 25, 1985 (age 35) 33 Rondaya Top 6
Sara Urbanduva Born October 23, 1995 (age 24) 23 Sta. Susana Top 7
Ustin Alekseyev Born June 12, 1999 (age 20) 19 Tramvitum Top 8
David Yaranov Born February 23, 1991 (age 29) 27 Brobashev Top 9
Gennadiya Yorutova Born January 2, 1987 (age 33) 32 Alduva Top 10
Ravil Braganov Born August 18, 1993 (age 26) 25 Morinho Top 11
Nikolai Vorutov Born November 14, 2000 (age 19) 18 Balkonovich Top 12
Georgiya Numonova Born October 20, 1992 (age 27) 26 Abukov Top 13
Timofey Ruvanovsky Born October 28, 1994 (age 25) 24 Artesenas Top 14
Mikhail Oslovich Born November 18, 1996 (age 23) 22 Sankt Pavlov Top 15
Darya Quarimova Born November 20, 1999 (age 20) 19 Arbatskaya Top 16
Ilya Garovich Born July 16, 2002 (age 17) 16 Brobashev Top 17
Lidia Farvanova Born December 18, 1989 (age 30) 29 Brobashev Top 18
Pavel Davidovich Born April 27, 1989 (age 31) 29 Subokov Top 19
Adriyan Zutovsky Born September 20, 1998 (age 21) 20 Balkonovich Top 20

Season 42 (2020)

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.