FANDOM


(Series 10)
(Series 10)
Line 642: Line 642:
 
|{{HoM|Gavril Belov}}
 
|{{HoM|Gavril Belov}}
 
|49-50
 
|49-50
|- style="background:#dfd;"
+
|- style="background:#fdd;"
 
|65
 
|65
 
|4
 
|4

Revision as of 12:03, February 17, 2020

This is a list of episodes of Margovyan comedy panel show La encuesta dice... Hagomos Countdown!, which began broadcast on Let's Talk Margovya on January 7, 2017. As of Saturday, February 15, 2020, a total of 68 episodes have been broadcast across ten series, plus three Christmas TV specials.

The show is presented by Gennady Elemat, and stars Hafimwahlid Talnaev and Orental Gibitov as team captains, with Klara Viktorova and Andreya Ismailova.

List of episodes

The colored backgrounds denote the result of each episode:

   - indicates Hafimwahlid's team won
   - indicates Orental's team won
   - indicates the episode ended in a draw

Series 1

Overall Episode First broadcast Hafimwahlid's team Orental's team Dictionary Corner guest Scores
1 1 7 January 2017 Dmitriya Shevchova Olga Grisenko Tatiana Vinogradova 46-33
2 2 14 January 2017 Ivan Maryanov Mark Vizinsky Godofredo 50-31
3 3 21 January 2017 Vyacheslav Klimov Boris Sorbariyev Boris Yazenev 24-49
4 4 28 January 2017 Gregoriy Umalin Mstislav Enerkov Irina Adzhitekova 42-41
5 5 4 February 2017 Mark Politov Andrea G. Fanniya Mejez 37-44

Series 2

Overall Episode First broadcast Hafimwahlid's team Orental's team Dictionary Corner guest Scores
6 1 6 May 2017 Raisa Korovina Raisa Portorenko Mikhail Pankavuranov 39-37
7 2 13 May 2017 Kiril Alakdanovich Dmitri Prashko Ivan Gaganovsky 40-47
8 3 20 May 2017 Anastasiy Barfolomeyev Konstantin Lisunov Viktoriya Vegova 38-45
9 4 27 May 2017 Alakdan Ozamov Faddey Pankavuranov Boris Ivanov 27-55
10 5 3 June 2017 Lev Arigov Gavrina Kumilyova Yekaterina Mazina 58-23
11 6 10 June 2017 Mark Rumanenko Mark Milochenko Marko Fomayev 67-14
12 7 17 June 2017 Trofim Pavlov Lyudmila Garbova Iriney Martiovich 32-49

Series 3

Overall Episode First broadcast Hafimwahlid's team Orental's team Dictionary Corner guest Scores
13 1 2 September 2017 Ana Markova Tatiana Avorkina Vasily Borisov 48-30
14 2 9 September 2017 Oleg Shigemitsu Galina Seo Conrada Cortesova 43-31
15 3 16 September 2017 Andrea G. Arya Nukova Viktor Boevsky 32-45
16 4 23 September 2017 Roland Tidzhomov Tanya Kalinina Maria Atolova 41-38
17 5 30 September 2017 Aras Pavlovich Nikolai Kodakov Nikolai Nemenov 49-30
18 6 7 October 2017 Gavril Remontadov Ivan Radoslavovsky Miroslav Grobovich 37-42
19 7 14 October 2017 Samara Tilnova Fanniya Mejez Boris Nukorev 35-46

Series 4

Overall Episode First broadcast Hafimwahlid's team Orental's team Dictionary Corner guest Scores
20 1 6 January 2018 Faddey Maryanov Konrad Maryanov Ivan Maryanov 53-27
21 2 13 January 2018 Milena Quebadieva Yuri Yurievsky Dzhamila Tarapova 37-39
22 3 20 January 2018 Galina Ginigina Tatiana Vinogradova Marvik Parovsky 63-19
23 4 27 January 2018 Ivan Prokofiev Adriyan Baychenko Samara Vartaleva 49-43
24 5 3 February 2018 Iosef Birsakov Marina Arbatskaya Gregoriy Umalin 37-50
25 6 10 February 2018 Borislav Okurev Yulian Markovsky Lev Glebov 39-41
26 7 17 February 2018 Galina Yorutova Martin Movchovsky Karl Khristenko 71-10

Series 5

Overall Episode First broadcast Hafimwahlid's team Orental's team Dictionary Corner guest Scores
27 1 5 May 2018 Ustin Makarov Yelena Porsenko Gleb Maryanov 33-50
28 2 12 May 2018 Andzhela Pamukova Trinidad Klein Gleb Shevchenko 41-50
29 3 19 May 2018 Yuliya Koneva Ivetta Zakshina Oleg Zamutovic 46-27
30 4 26 May 2018 Irina Rasapinskaya Matvey Rasapinsky Terentiy Ashnev 28-55
31 5 2 June 2018 Abram Domovich Revolutsiya Adzhitekova Simon Shevchenko 39-40
32 6 9 June 2018 Dzhamila Tarapova Mark Politov Rostislav Taktarov 26-60
33 7 16 June 2018 Marvik Rondayev Ivan Gaganovsky Genrikh Antonov 40-34

Series 6

Overall Episode First broadcast Hafimwahlid's team Orental's team Dictionary Corner guest Scores
34 1 1 September 2018 Martin Gorkovich Irina Berezovskaya Raisa Portorenko 49-40
35 2 8 September 2018 Oksana Atolova Lucas Rojas Ruma Dumayev 35-49
36 3 15 September 2018 Yelena Valinovskaya Yordana Puevskaya Valery Zolnerov 38-46
37 4 22 September 2018 Ravil Yanenko Georgiy Dostalinsky Ivan Radoslavovsky 45-38
38 5 29 September 2018 Billy Moe Mark Vizinsky Dorofeo Martinov 46-41
39 6 6 October 2018 Nikolai Nemenov Aleksei Elemat Yuliana Lubovich 35-54
40 7 13 October 2018 Svetlana Elemat Cecilia Segovia Goran Marenko 39-52

Series 7

Overall Episode First broadcast Hafimwahlid's team Orental's team Dictionary Corner guest Scores
41 1 5 January 2019 Kiril Chorenko Milena Quebadieva Boris Birsakov 43-34
42 2 12 January 2019 Vladimir Afanasyev Polina Cherkashina Svetlana Lanuva 46-40
43 3 19 January 2019 Andzhela Antonova Gavrina Kumilyova Karl Tramvitumov 60-26
44 4 26 January 2019 Dzhamal Lamitalovsky Nikolai Kodakov Sohaila Magomedova 40-57
45 5 2 February 2019 Robert Elemat Zydrunas Tamolevicius Karl Khristenko 37-50
46 6 9 February 2019 Mikhail Korovin Celestina Gomzova Lev Arigov 47-34
47 7 16 February 2019 Vyacheslav Klimov Viktoriya Vegova Ivan Maryanov 38-48

Series 8

Overall Episode First broadcast Hafimwahlid's team Orental's team Dictionary Corner guest Scores
48 1 4 May 2019 Mark Vizinsky Dmitri Prashko Billy Moe 38-65
49 2 11 May 2019 Ruma Dumayev Pavel Konev Rafael dela Cruz 47-42
50 3 18 May 2019 Tungburshan Shungarhanbayev Conrada Cortesova Godofredo 49-38
51 4 25 May 2019 Vasilisa Yeguntseva Azamat Kumlidov Terentiy Ashnev 42-38
52 5 1 June 2019 Tanya Kalinina Konrad Maryanov Yulian Markovsky 36-47
53 6 8 June 2019 Adriyan Baychenko Radoslava Orentalova DJ HotDamn Karl 51-38
54 7 15 June 2019 Boyan Radev Anatoly Filitov Anatoly Baychenko 53-30

Series 9

Overall Episode First broadcast Hafimwahlid's team Orental's team Dictionary Corner guest Scores
55 1 7 September 2019 Mark Marenko Andrea G. Yekaterina Mazina 50-30
56 2 14 September 2019 Raisa Korovina Oleg Shigemitsu Andrey Orlov 29-59
57 3 21 September 2019 Aras Pavlovich Lyudmila Garbova Galina Ginigina 39-45
58 4 28 September 2019 Vladimir Malenkov Vasily Vasilyevich Domovich Mark Politov 65-27
59 5 5 October 2019 Faddey Maryanov Gavrina Kumilyova Mikhail Kutuzov 60-23
60 6 12 October 2019 Aleksandra Puzova Tatiana Vinogradova Gregoriy Umalin 261-361
61 7 19 October 2019 Klaudia Rus Svetlana Vegova Mstislav Enerkov 53-39

  1. The conundrum is worth 217 points to allow Gibitov to surpass Talnaev's accumulated score over the past episodes (including the specials). However, Talnaev and Puzova won the round, and had the same points awarded to them.

Series 10

Overall Episode First broadcast Hafimwahlid's team Orental's team Dictionary Corner guest Scores
62 1 4 January 2020 Mikhail Pavlovich Aras Pavlovich Conrada Cortesova 41-32
63 2 11 January 2020 Celestina Gomzova Yekaterina Gomzova Ustin Kubasov 81-24
64 3 18 January 2020 Mark Vorkovsky Mark Marenko Gavril Belov 49-50
65 4 25 January 2020 Lev Arigov Gavrina Kumilyova Marko Fomayev 51-28
66 5 1 February 2020 Karolina Chuchanova Milena Quebadieva Karl Tramvitumov 36-33
67 6 8 Fenruary 2020 Gregoriy Umalin Mstislav Enerkov Irina Adzhitekova 33-42
68 7 15 February 2020 Olga Grisenko Dmitriya Shevchova Godofredo 37-49

Specials

Overall Episode First broadcast Hafimwahlid's team Orental's team Dictionary Corner guest Scores
N/A 1 25 December 2017 Dzhamila Tarapova Iriney Martinovich Nikolai Kodakov 39-521
N/A 2 25 December 2018 Dmitri Prashko Yekaterina Gomzova Conrada Cortesova 69-252
N/A 3 25 December 2019 Mikhail Pankavuranov Oleg Shigemitsu Milena Quebadieva 62-75

  1. Talnaev managed to persuade Gennady Elemat to award 25 points for the Countdown Conundrum, instead of the usual 10 points, since this is the first Christmas Special of the show. However, Gibitov and Martinovich got the answer, therefore earning them the victory for the episode.
  2. At this point, Elemat declared that in every succeeding Christmas specials of the show, the Conundrum will be worth 25 points.

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.